Releases of @types/node
2371 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
11.15.18
10 July 202011.15.17
6 July 202011.15.16
9 June 202011.15.15
8 June 202011.15.14
19 May 202011.15.13
19 May 202011.15.12
22 April 202011.15.11
17 April 202011.15.10
8 April 202011.15.9
30 March 202011.15.8
27 March 202011.15.7
19 February 202011.15.6
11 February 202011.15.5
28 January 202011.15.4
3 January 202011.15.3
25 November 201911.15.2
30 October 201911.15.1
30 October 201911.15.0
24 October 201911.13.23
23 October 201911.13.22
3 October 201911.13.21
24 September 201911.13.20
30 August 201911.13.19
7 August 201911.13.18
17 July 201911.13.17
3 July 201911.13.16
3 July 201911.13.15
21 June 201911.13.14
11 June 201911.13.13
30 May 201911.13.12
28 May 201911.13.11
17 May 201911.13.10
3 May 201911.13.9
2 May 201911.13.8
26 April 201911.13.7
22 April 201911.13.6
19 April 201911.13.5
17 April 201911.13.4
10 April 201911.13.3
10 April 201911.13.2
8 April 201911.13.1
8 April 201911.13.0
1 April 201911.12.4
1 April 201911.12.3
1 April 201911.12.2
30 March 201911.12.1
29 March 201911.12.0
26 March 201911.11.8
26 March 201911.11.7
25 March 2019