Releases of @types/node
2371 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
12.6.0
8 July 201912.0.12
3 July 201912.0.11
3 July 201912.0.10
21 June 201912.0.9
21 June 201912.0.8
11 June 201912.0.7
6 June 201912.0.6
6 June 201912.0.5
5 June 201912.0.4
30 May 201912.0.3
28 May 201912.0.2
14 May 201912.0.1
13 May 201912.0.0
3 May 201911.15.54
12 May 202111.15.53
27 April 202111.15.52
15 April 202111.15.51
14 April 202111.15.50
27 March 202111.15.49
15 March 202111.15.48
7 March 202111.15.47
19 February 202111.15.46
18 February 202111.15.45
14 February 202111.15.44
14 January 202111.15.43
4 January 202111.15.42
23 December 202011.15.41
23 December 202011.15.40
12 December 202011.15.39
30 November 202011.15.38
25 November 202011.15.37
19 November 202011.15.36
17 November 202011.15.35
28 October 202011.15.34
26 October 202011.15.33
21 October 202011.15.32
16 October 202011.15.31
9 October 202011.15.30
8 October 202011.15.29
6 October 202011.15.28
6 October 202011.15.27
16 September 202011.15.26
16 September 202011.15.25
15 September 202011.15.24
11 September 202011.15.23
10 September 202011.15.22
8 September 202011.15.21
2 September 202011.15.20
24 July 202011.15.19
23 July 2020