Packages/@tanstack/react-query
Releases of @tanstack/react-query
448 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
5.40.1
4 June 20245.40.0
27 May 20245.39.0
25 May 20245.38.0
25 May 20245.37.1
18 May 20245.36.2
15 May 20245.36.1
15 May 20245.36.0
12 May 20245.35.5
10 May 20245.35.4
10 May 20245.35.1
6 May 20245.34.2
5 May 20245.34.1
4 May 20245.32.1
30 April 20245.32.0
23 April 20245.31.0
22 April 20245.29.2
11 April 20245.29.0
5 April 20245.28.14
2 April 20245.28.13
2 April 20245.28.12
2 April 20245.28.9
27 March 20245.28.8
25 March 20245.28.6
20 March 20245.28.4
15 March 20245.28.2
14 March 20245.28.0
13 March 20245.27.5
12 March 20245.27.4
12 March 20245.27.3
12 March 20245.27.2
12 March 20245.27.1
12 March 20245.26.3
11 March 20245.25.0
5 March 20245.24.8
4 March 20245.24.7
3 March 20245.24.6
2 March 20245.24.5
2 March 20245.24.2
2 March 20245.24.1
25 February 20245.22.2
19 February 20245.21.7
18 February 20245.21.4
17 February 20245.21.2
17 February 20245.20.5
13 February 20245.20.4
13 February 20245.20.2
12 February 20245.20.1
10 February 20245.18.1
2 February 20245.18.0
30 January 2024