Releases of webdriverio
728 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
9.12.3
3 April 20259.12.2
27 March 20259.12.1
20 March 20259.12.0
11 March 20259.11.0
5 March 20259.10.1
25 February 20259.10.0
22 February 20259.9.3
18 February 20259.9.2
18 February 20259.9.1
14 February 20259.9.0
12 February 20259.8.0
6 February 20259.7.3
5 February 20259.7.2
29 January 20259.7.1
25 January 20259.7.0
24 January 20259.6.4
24 January 20259.6.3
23 January 20259.6.2
23 January 20259.6.1
23 January 20259.6.0
21 January 20259.5.7
12 January 20259.5.6
12 January 20259.5.4
10 January 20259.5.3
9 January 20259.5.2
9 January 20259.5.1
3 January 20259.5.0
30 December 20249.4.5
19 December 20249.4.4
19 December 20249.4.3
17 December 20249.4.2
12 December 20249.4.1
27 November 20249.4.0
26 November 20249.3.1
22 November 20249.3.0
20 November 20249.2.14
14 November 20249.2.12
11 November 20249.2.11
7 November 20249.2.8
1 November 20249.2.6
30 October 20249.2.5
29 October 20249.2.4
28 October 20249.2.2
28 October 20249.2.1
12 October 20249.2.0
12 October 20249.1.5
10 October 20249.1.4
9 October 20249.1.3
8 October 20249.1.2
28 September 2024