Releases of vitest
414 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.0.115
26 December 20210.0.114
26 December 20210.0.113
24 December 20210.0.112
24 December 20210.0.111
24 December 20210.0.110
24 December 20210.0.109
23 December 20210.0.108
22 December 20210.0.107
21 December 20210.0.106
21 December 20210.0.105
21 December 20210.0.104
21 December 20210.0.103
21 December 20210.0.102
20 December 20210.0.101
20 December 20210.0.100
20 December 20210.0.99
20 December 20210.0.98
19 December 20210.0.97
18 December 20210.0.96
18 December 20210.0.95
18 December 20210.0.94
16 December 20210.0.93
16 December 20210.0.92
16 December 20210.0.91
16 December 20210.0.90
15 December 20210.0.89
15 December 20210.0.88
15 December 20210.0.87
15 December 20210.0.85
15 December 20210.0.84
15 December 20210.0.83
15 December 20210.0.82
14 December 20210.0.81
14 December 20210.0.80
13 December 20210.0.79
13 December 20210.0.78
13 December 20210.0.77
13 December 20210.0.76
13 December 20210.0.75
12 December 20210.0.74
12 December 20210.0.73
12 December 20210.0.72
12 December 20210.0.71
12 December 20210.0.70
12 December 20210.0.69
12 December 20210.0.68
12 December 20210.0.67
12 December 20210.0.66
12 December 20210.0.65
12 December 2021