Releases of vite
438 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
4.4.6
21 July 20234.4.5
20 July 20234.4.4
14 July 20234.4.3
11 July 20234.4.2
7 July 20234.4.1
6 July 20234.4.0
6 July 20234.3.9
26 May 20234.3.8
18 May 20234.3.7
16 May 20234.3.6
15 May 20234.3.5
5 May 20234.3.4
2 May 20234.3.3
26 April 20234.3.2
25 April 20234.3.1
20 April 20234.3.0
20 April 20234.2.3
26 May 20234.2.2
18 April 20234.2.1
20 March 20234.2.0
16 March 20234.1.5
26 May 20234.1.4
21 February 20234.1.3
20 February 20234.1.2
17 February 20234.1.1
2 February 20234.1.0
2 February 20234.0.5
26 May 20234.0.4
3 January 20234.0.3
21 December 20224.0.2
18 December 20224.0.1
12 December 20224.0.0
9 December 20223.2.11
17 September 20243.2.10
24 March 20243.2.8
19 January 20243.2.7
26 May 20233.2.6
18 April 20233.2.5
5 December 20223.2.4
15 November 20223.2.3
7 November 20223.2.2
31 October 20223.2.1
28 October 20223.2.0
26 October 20223.1.8
13 October 20223.1.7
10 October 20223.1.6
6 October 20223.1.5
6 October 20223.1.4
28 September 20223.1.3
19 September 2022