Releases of turbo
325 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
2.8.12
27 February 20262.8.11
25 February 20262.8.10
18 February 20262.8.9
14 February 20262.8.8
13 February 20262.8.7
11 February 20262.8.6
11 February 20262.8.5
10 February 20262.8.4
10 February 20262.8.3
3 February 20262.8.2
3 February 20262.8.1
30 January 20262.8.0
28 January 20262.7.6
24 January 20262.7.5
17 January 20262.7.4
11 January 20262.7.3
5 January 20262.7.2
23 December 20252.7.1
20 December 20252.7.0
19 December 20252.6.3
4 December 20252.6.2
3 December 20252.6.1
11 November 20252.6.0
31 October 20252.5.8
24 September 20252.5.7
23 September 20252.5.6
15 August 20252.5.5
16 July 20252.5.4
30 May 20252.5.3
6 May 20252.5.2
25 April 20252.5.1
23 April 20252.5.0
3 April 20252.4.4
25 February 20252.4.3
25 February 20252.4.2
12 February 20252.4.1
10 February 20252.4.0
31 January 20252.3.7
13 February 20252.3.6
10 February 20252.3.4
23 January 20252.3.3
26 November 20242.3.2
25 November 20242.3.1
21 November 20242.3.0
14 November 20242.2.3
21 October 20242.2.2
21 October 20242.2.1
19 October 20242.2.0
18 October 20242.1.3
30 September 2024