Releases of sass
312 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.65.0
9 August 20231.64.2
31 July 20231.64.1
22 July 20231.64.0
20 July 20231.63.6
21 June 20231.63.5
21 June 20231.63.4
14 June 20231.63.3
9 June 20231.63.2
8 June 20231.63.1
8 June 20231.63.0
7 June 20231.62.1
25 April 20231.62.0
11 April 20231.61.0
6 April 20231.60.0
23 March 20231.59.3
14 March 20231.59.2
11 March 20231.59.1
10 March 20231.59.0
10 March 20231.58.3
18 February 20231.58.2
17 February 20231.58.1
14 February 20231.58.0
1 February 20231.57.1
19 December 20221.57.0
17 December 20221.56.2
8 December 20221.56.1
9 November 20221.56.0
4 November 20221.55.0
21 September 20221.54.9
7 September 20221.54.8
31 August 20221.54.7
31 August 20221.54.6
29 August 20221.54.5
19 August 20221.54.4
10 August 20221.54.3
4 August 20221.54.2
3 August 20221.54.1
2 August 20221.54.0
22 July 20221.53.0
22 June 20221.52.3
8 June 20221.52.2
3 June 20221.52.1
20 May 20221.52.0
20 May 20221.51.0
26 April 20221.50.1
19 April 20221.50.0
7 April 20221.49.11
1 April 20221.49.10
30 March 20221.49.9
24 February 2022