Releases of react
143 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.14.6
6 January 20160.14.5
29 December 20150.14.4
29 December 20150.14.3
19 November 20150.14.2
2 November 20150.14.1
28 October 20150.14.0
7 October 20150.13.3
8 May 20150.13.2
18 April 20150.13.1
17 March 20150.13.0
10 March 20150.12.2
18 December 20140.12.1
18 November 20140.12.0
28 October 20140.11.2
16 September 20140.11.1
25 July 20140.11.0
17 July 20140.10.0
21 March 20140.9.0
20 February 20140.8.0
19 December 20130.7.1
23 May 20130.7.0
23 May 20130.6.3
18 October 20120.6.2
12 September 20120.6.1
25 April 20120.6.0
28 March 20120.5.2
13 March 20120.5.1
18 January 20120.5.0
18 January 20120.3.5
17 January 20120.3.4
17 January 20120.3.0
14 January 20120.2.6
11 January 20120.2.5
11 January 20120.2.4
11 January 20120.2.3
10 January 20120.2.2
10 January 20120.2.1
10 January 20120.2.0
10 January 20120.1.2
21 December 20110.0.3
29 October 20110.0.2
28 October 20110.0.1
26 October 2011