Releases of react-is
71 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
16.8.5
22 March 201916.8.4
5 March 201916.8.3
21 February 201916.8.2
14 February 201916.8.1
6 February 201916.8.0
6 February 201916.7.0
20 December 201816.6.3
13 November 201816.6.2
13 November 201816.6.1
7 November 201816.6.0
23 October 201816.5.2
18 September 201816.5.1
13 September 201816.5.0
6 September 201816.4.2
1 August 201816.4.1
13 June 201816.4.0
24 May 201816.3.2
16 April 201816.3.1
4 April 201816.3.0
29 March 20181.0.0
19 October 2017