Releases of puppeteer-core
352 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
20.2.0
11 May 202320.1.2
8 May 202320.1.1
5 May 202320.1.0
3 May 202320.0.0
2 May 202319.11.1
25 April 202319.11.0
24 April 202319.10.1
21 April 202319.10.0
20 April 202319.9.1
17 April 202319.9.0
13 April 202319.8.5
6 April 202319.8.4
6 April 202319.8.3
3 April 202319.8.1
29 March 202319.8.0
24 March 202319.7.5
14 March 202319.7.4
10 March 202319.7.3
6 March 202319.7.2
20 February 202319.7.1
15 February 202319.7.0
13 February 202319.6.3
1 February 202319.6.2
27 January 202319.6.1
26 January 202319.6.0
23 January 202319.5.2
12 January 202319.5.1
11 January 202319.5.0
9 January 202319.4.1
16 December 202219.4.0
7 December 202219.3.0
23 November 202219.2.2
3 November 202219.2.1
2 November 202219.2.0
26 October 202219.1.1
24 October 202219.1.0
21 October 202219.0.0
14 October 202218.2.1
6 October 202218.2.0
5 October 202218.1.0
5 October 202218.0.5
22 September 202218.0.4
21 September 202218.0.3
20 September 202218.0.2
19 September 202218.0.1
19 September 202218.0.0
19 September 202217.1.3
8 September 202217.1.2
7 September 202217.1.1
5 September 2022