Releases of puppeteer-core
352 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
24.25.0
15 October 202524.24.1
13 October 202524.24.0
10 October 202524.23.1
10 October 202524.23.0
1 October 202524.22.3
24 September 202524.22.2
23 September 202524.22.1
23 September 202524.22.0
17 September 202524.21.0
15 September 202524.20.0
10 September 202524.19.0
4 September 202524.18.0
1 September 202524.17.1
28 August 202524.17.0
20 August 202524.16.2
14 August 202524.16.1
11 August 202524.16.0
6 August 202524.15.0
23 July 202524.14.0
16 July 202524.13.0
15 July 202524.12.1
9 July 202524.12.0
7 July 202524.11.2
1 July 202524.11.1
28 June 202524.11.0
27 June 202524.10.2
18 June 202524.10.1
12 June 202524.10.0
2 June 202524.9.0
20 May 202524.8.2
8 May 202524.8.1
6 May 202524.8.0
2 May 202524.7.2
24 April 202524.7.1
23 April 202524.7.0
22 April 202524.6.1
9 April 202524.6.0
3 April 202524.5.0
1 April 202524.4.0
6 March 202524.3.1
3 March 202524.3.0
24 February 202524.2.1
14 February 202524.2.0
5 February 202524.1.1
23 January 202524.1.0
15 January 202524.0.0
10 January 202523.11.1
19 December 202423.11.0
18 December 202423.10.4
12 December 2024