Releases of prisma
320 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.15.2
4 September 20181.15.1
28 August 20181.15.0
20 August 20181.14.2
20 August 20181.14.1
17 August 20181.14.0
15 August 20181.13.7
8 August 20181.13.6
6 August 20181.13.5
3 August 20181.13.4
2 August 20181.13.3
2 August 20181.13.2
31 July 20181.13.1
31 July 20181.13.0
31 July 20181.12.3
31 July 20181.12.2
29 July 20181.12.1
28 July 20181.12.0
17 July 20181.11.1
9 July 20181.11.0
3 July 20181.10.2
21 June 20181.10.1
20 June 20181.10.0
19 June 20181.9.0
6 June 20181.8.3
14 May 20181.8.0
8 May 20181.7.4
30 April 20181.7.3
27 April 20181.7.2
27 April 20181.7.1
24 April 20181.7.0
24 April 20181.6.3
18 April 20181.6.2
17 April 20181.6.1
17 April 20181.6.0
11 April 20181.5.3
3 April 20181.5.1
28 March 20181.5.0
27 March 20181.4.2
26 March 20181.4.1
14 March 20181.4.0
13 March 20181.3.5
6 March 20181.3.4
6 March 20181.3.3
5 March 20181.3.2
28 February 20181.3.1
28 February 20181.3.0
27 February 20181.2.8
23 February 20181.2.7
23 February 20181.2.6
22 February 2018