Releases of prisma
320 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
2.29.0
10 August 20212.28.0
27 July 20212.27.0
13 July 20212.26.0
29 June 20212.25.0
15 June 20212.24.1
3 June 20212.24.0
1 June 20212.23.0
19 May 20212.22.1
7 May 20212.22.0
4 May 20212.21.2
15 April 20212.21.1
14 April 20212.21.0
13 April 20212.20.1
31 March 20212.20.0
30 March 20212.19.0
16 March 20212.18.0
2 March 20212.17.0
16 February 20212.16.1
8 February 20212.16.0
2 February 20212.15.0
27 January 20212.0.0
6 June 20161.34.12
12 January 20211.34.10
14 October 20191.34.8
29 August 20191.34.7
26 August 20191.34.6
20 August 20191.34.5
9 August 20191.34.3
24 July 20191.34.2
19 July 20191.34.1
7 July 20191.34.0
29 May 20191.33.0
15 May 20191.32.2
3 May 20191.32.0
30 April 20191.31.2
29 April 20191.31.1
18 April 20191.31.0
17 April 20191.30.5
23 July 20191.30.4
3 May 20191.30.3
3 May 20191.30.2
25 April 20191.30.1
11 April 20191.30.0
4 April 20191.29.2
27 March 20191.29.1
21 March 20191.29.0
20 March 20191.28.5
15 March 20191.28.4
15 March 20191.28.3
11 March 2019