Releases of oxlint
211 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.16.6
14 April 20250.16.5
7 April 20250.16.4
1 April 20250.16.3
25 March 20250.16.2
21 March 20250.16.1
20 March 20250.16.0
16 March 20250.15.15
13 March 20250.15.14
11 March 20250.15.13
4 March 20250.15.12
24 February 20250.15.11
16 February 20250.15.10
6 February 20250.15.9
1 February 20250.15.8
24 January 20250.15.7
19 January 20250.15.6
13 January 20250.15.5
2 January 20250.15.4
30 December 20240.15.3
17 December 20240.15.2
14 December 20240.15.1
13 December 20240.15.0
10 December 20240.14.1
6 December 20240.14.0
1 December 20240.13.2
26 November 20240.13.1
23 November 20240.13.0
21 November 20240.12.0
20 November 20240.11.1
9 November 20240.11.0
3 November 20240.10.3
26 October 20240.10.2
22 October 20240.10.1
21 October 20240.10.0
19 October 20240.9.10
8 October 20240.9.9
27 September 20240.9.8
24 September 20240.9.7
23 September 20240.9.6
18 September 20240.9.5
12 September 20240.9.4
12 September 20240.9.3
7 September 20240.9.2
2 September 20240.9.1
29 August 20240.9.0
26 August 20240.8.0
23 August 20240.7.2
15 August 20240.7.1
12 August 20240.7.0
5 August 2024