Releases of oxc-transform
178 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.102.0
8 December 20250.101.0
2 December 20250.99.0
24 November 20250.98.0
17 November 20250.97.0
11 November 20250.96.0
30 October 20250.95.0
15 October 20250.94.0
6 October 20250.93.0
28 September 20250.92.0
24 September 20250.91.0
21 September 20250.90.0
18 September 20250.89.0
15 September 20250.88.0
15 September 20250.87.0
8 September 20250.86.0
31 August 20250.85.0
30 August 20250.84.0
30 August 20250.83.0
30 August 20250.82.3
20 August 20250.82.2
17 August 20250.82.1
13 August 20250.82.0
12 August 20250.81.0
6 August 20250.80.0
3 August 20250.79.1
31 July 20250.79.0
30 July 20250.78.0
24 July 20250.77.3
20 July 20250.77.2
17 July 20250.77.1
16 July 20250.77.0
12 July 20250.76.0
8 July 20250.75.1
3 July 20250.75.0
25 June 20250.74.0
23 June 20250.73.2
18 June 20250.73.1
17 June 20250.73.0
13 June 20250.72.3
6 June 20250.72.2
31 May 20250.72.1
28 May 20250.72.0
24 May 20250.71.0
20 May 20250.70.0
15 May 20250.69.0
9 May 20250.68.1
4 May 20250.68.0
4 May 20250.67.0
27 April 20250.66.0
23 April 2025