Releases of next
423 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.4.1
23 February 20160.4.0
27 April 20140.3.3
21 August 20130.3.2
8 August 20130.3.1
11 October 20120.3.0
4 October 20120.2.14
13 June 20120.2.13
12 April 20120.2.12
10 February 20120.2.11
26 January 20120.2.10
26 January 20120.2.9
26 January 20120.2.8
22 January 20120.2.7
22 January 20120.2.6
21 January 20120.2.5
17 January 20120.2.4
22 December 20110.2.3
12 August 20110.2.2
11 August 20110.2.1
8 August 20110.2.0
8 August 20110.1.1
11 July 20110.1.0
11 July 2011