Releases of next
422 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
12.0.10
1 February 202212.0.9
26 January 202212.0.8
12 January 202212.0.7
5 December 202112.0.6
4 December 202112.0.5
3 December 202112.0.4
15 November 202112.0.3
5 November 202112.0.2
31 October 202112.0.1
27 October 202112.0.0
26 October 202111.1.4
27 January 202211.1.3
4 December 202111.1.2
31 August 202111.1.1
30 August 202111.1.0
11 August 202111.0.1
22 June 202111.0.0
15 June 202110.2.3
24 May 202110.2.2
20 May 202110.2.1
19 May 202110.2.0
28 April 202110.1.3
2 April 202110.1.2
30 March 202110.1.1
29 March 202110.1.0
29 March 202110.0.9
15 March 202110.0.8
5 March 202110.0.7
15 February 202110.0.6
29 January 202110.0.5
6 January 202110.0.4
22 December 202010.0.3
24 November 202010.0.2
18 November 202010.0.1
3 November 202010.0.0
27 October 20209.5.5
10 October 20209.5.4
7 October 20209.5.3
1 September 20209.5.2
10 August 20209.5.1
30 July 20209.5.0
27 July 20209.4.4
28 May 20209.4.3
28 May 20209.4.2
20 May 20209.4.1
16 May 20209.4.0
11 May 20209.3.6
28 April 20209.3.5
15 April 20209.3.4
1 April 2020