Releases of next
422 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
15.2.3
18 March 202515.2.2
11 March 202515.2.1
3 March 202515.2.0
26 February 202515.1.12
26 January 202615.1.11
11 December 202515.1.10
11 December 202515.1.9
3 December 202515.1.8
22 May 202515.1.7
11 February 202515.1.6
22 January 202515.1.5
17 January 202515.1.4
7 January 202515.1.3
26 December 202415.1.2
19 December 202415.1.1
17 December 202415.1.0
10 December 202415.0.8
26 January 202615.0.7
11 December 202515.0.6
11 December 202515.0.5
3 December 202515.0.4
5 December 202415.0.3
7 November 202415.0.2
29 October 202415.0.1
23 October 202415.0.0
21 October 202414.2.35
11 December 202514.2.34
11 December 202514.2.33
23 September 202514.2.32
18 August 202514.2.31
30 July 202514.2.30
12 June 202514.2.29
20 May 202514.2.28
8 April 202514.2.27
7 April 202514.2.26
24 March 202514.2.25
17 March 202514.2.24
11 February 202514.2.23
7 January 202514.2.22
26 December 202414.2.21
19 December 202414.2.20
4 December 202414.2.19
3 December 202414.2.18
13 November 202414.2.17
5 November 202414.2.16
23 October 202414.2.15
8 October 202414.2.14
1 October 202414.2.13
20 September 202414.2.12
17 September 2024