Releases of lucide-react
693 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.130.1
5 April 20230.130.0
2 April 20230.129.0
29 March 20230.128.0
27 March 20230.127.0
20 March 20230.126.0
19 March 20230.125.0
10 March 20230.124.0
6 March 20230.123.0
5 March 20230.122.0
4 March 20230.121.0
2 March 20230.120.0
2 March 20230.119.0
1 March 20230.118.0
28 February 20230.117.0
28 February 20230.116.0
28 February 20230.115.0
16 February 20230.114.0
14 February 20230.113.0
12 February 20230.112.0
7 February 20230.111.0
7 February 20230.110.0
7 February 20230.109.0
2 February 20230.108.0
29 January 20230.107.0
26 January 20230.106.0
26 January 20230.105.0
17 January 20230.104.1
5 December 20220.104.0
4 December 20220.103.0
30 November 20220.102.0
21 November 20220.101.0
15 November 20220.100.0
10 November 20220.99.0
8 November 20220.98.0
2 November 20220.97.0
2 November 20220.96.0
1 November 20220.95.0
27 October 20220.94.0
24 October 20220.93.0
23 October 20220.92.0
19 October 20220.91.0
3 October 20220.90.0
20 September 20220.89.0
15 September 20220.88.0
18 August 20220.87.0
18 August 20220.84.0
31 July 20220.83.0
21 July 20220.82.0
21 July 20220.81.0
20 July 2022