Releases of lefthook
187 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.3.12
28 April 20231.3.11
27 April 20231.3.10
13 April 20231.3.9
4 April 20231.3.8
23 March 20231.3.7
20 March 20231.3.6
16 March 20231.3.5
15 March 20231.3.4
14 March 20231.3.3
1 March 20231.3.2
27 February 20231.3.1
27 February 20231.3.0
22 February 20231.2.9
13 February 20231.2.8
23 January 20231.2.7
10 January 20231.2.6
14 December 20221.2.5
13 December 20221.2.4
5 December 20221.2.3
30 November 20221.2.2
23 November 20221.2.1
17 November 20221.2.0
7 November 20221.1.4
1 November 20221.1.3
17 October 20221.1.2
10 October 20221.1.1
22 August 20221.1.0
13 August 20221.0.5
19 July 20221.0.4
27 June 20221.0.3
25 June 20221.0.2
24 June 20221.0.0
23 June 20220.0.4
23 June 20220.0.3
23 June 20220.0.2
23 June 20220.0.1
7 November 2018