Releases of jsdom
279 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
5.4.1
11 May 20155.4.0
10 May 20155.3.0
29 April 20155.2.0
29 April 20155.1.0
23 April 20155.0.1
16 April 20155.0.0
16 April 20154.5.2
23 April 20154.5.1
16 April 20154.5.0
16 April 20154.4.0
13 April 20154.3.0
10 April 20154.2.0
8 April 20154.1.0
28 March 20154.0.5
24 March 20154.0.4
20 March 20154.0.3
18 March 20154.0.2
5 March 20154.0.1
24 February 20154.0.0
22 February 20153.1.2
20 February 20153.1.1
9 February 20153.1.0
27 January 20153.0.3
27 January 20153.0.2
21 January 20153.0.1
21 January 20153.0.0
18 January 20152.0.0
28 December 20141.5.0
14 December 20141.4.1
7 December 20141.4.0
5 December 20141.3.2
3 December 20141.3.1
18 November 20141.3.0
18 November 20141.2.3
18 November 20141.2.2
17 November 20141.2.1
8 November 20141.2.0
5 November 20141.1.0
29 October 20141.0.3
13 October 20141.0.2
13 October 20141.0.1
2 October 20141.0.0
28 September 20140.11.1
1 July 20140.11.0
16 June 20140.10.6
30 May 20140.10.5
4 April 20140.10.4
30 March 20140.10.3
15 March 20140.10.2
8 March 2014