Releases of jsdom
279 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
16.5.3
11 April 202116.5.2
28 March 202116.5.1
13 March 202116.5.0
7 March 202116.4.0
8 August 202016.3.0
10 July 202016.2.2
30 March 202016.2.1
9 March 202016.2.0
16 February 202016.1.0
1 February 202016.0.1
20 January 202016.0.0
13 January 202015.2.1
4 November 201915.2.0
14 October 201915.1.1
28 May 201915.1.0
12 May 201915.0.0
21 April 201914.1.0
21 April 201914.0.0
10 March 201913.2.0
24 January 201913.1.0
15 December 201813.0.0
29 October 201812.2.0
8 October 201812.1.0
30 September 201812.0.0
19 August 201811.12.0
27 July 201811.11.0
23 May 201811.10.0
30 April 201811.9.0
23 April 201811.8.0
16 April 201811.7.0
1 April 201811.6.2
30 January 201811.6.1
25 January 201811.6.0
22 January 201811.5.1
26 November 201711.5.0
26 November 201711.4.0
19 November 201711.3.0
30 September 201711.2.0
21 August 201711.1.0
3 July 201711.0.0
21 May 201710.1.0
1 May 201710.0.0
24 April 20179.12.0
12 March 20179.11.0
11 February 20179.10.0
4 February 20179.9.1
19 December 20169.9.0
19 December 20169.8.3
25 October 20169.8.2
25 October 2016