Releases of happy-dom
779 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
7.5.10
12 October 20227.5.9
12 October 20227.5.8
12 October 20227.5.7
11 October 20227.5.6
11 October 20227.5.5
10 October 20227.5.4
10 October 20227.5.3
10 October 20227.5.2
10 October 20227.5.1
10 October 20227.5.0
10 October 20227.4.0
7 October 20227.3.0
7 October 20227.2.0
7 October 20227.1.1
6 October 20227.1.0
6 October 20227.0.6
6 October 20227.0.5
6 October 20227.0.4
6 October 20227.0.3
6 October 20227.0.2
6 October 20227.0.1
6 October 20227.0.0
5 October 20226.0.4
17 July 20226.0.3
11 July 20226.0.2
4 July 20226.0.1
4 July 20226.0.0
30 June 20225.4.0
30 June 20225.3.4
28 June 20225.3.3
28 June 20225.3.2
25 June 20225.3.1
14 June 20225.3.0
14 June 20225.2.0
8 June 20225.1.0
8 June 20225.0.0
31 May 20224.1.0
25 May 20224.0.2
25 May 20224.0.1
20 May 20224.0.0
19 May 20223.2.2
16 May 20223.2.1
15 May 20223.2.0
10 May 20223.1.1
5 May 20223.1.0
26 April 20223.0.0
26 April 20222.55.0
31 March 20222.54.0
31 March 20222.53.1
31 March 2022