Releases of esbuild
482 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.6.31
6 September 20200.6.30
3 September 20200.6.29
2 September 20200.6.28
27 August 20200.6.27
21 August 20200.6.26
18 August 20200.6.25
17 August 20200.6.24
15 August 20200.6.23
14 August 20200.6.22
13 August 20200.6.21
12 August 20200.6.20
11 August 20200.6.19
10 August 20200.6.18
7 August 20200.6.17
5 August 20200.6.16
3 August 20200.6.15
3 August 20200.6.14
2 August 20200.6.13
31 July 20200.6.12
31 July 20200.6.11
30 July 20200.6.10
29 July 20200.6.9
29 July 20200.6.8
27 July 20200.6.7
25 July 20200.6.6
25 July 20200.6.5
20 July 20200.6.4
19 July 20200.6.3
16 July 20200.6.2
12 July 20200.6.1
11 July 20200.6.0
11 July 20200.5.26
9 July 20200.5.25
8 July 20200.5.24
7 July 20200.5.23
6 July 20200.5.22
6 July 20200.5.21
5 July 20200.5.20
4 July 20200.5.19
2 July 20200.5.18
2 July 20200.5.17
2 July 20200.5.16
30 June 20200.5.15
30 June 20200.5.14
28 June 20200.5.13
27 June 20200.5.12
24 June 20200.5.11
23 June 20200.5.10
23 June 20200.5.9
22 June 2020