Releases of esbuild
482 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.11.4
3 April 20210.11.3
2 April 20210.11.2
30 March 20210.11.1
29 March 20210.11.0
29 March 20210.10.2
27 March 20210.10.1
26 March 20210.10.0
25 March 20210.9.7
24 March 20210.9.6
20 March 20210.9.5
19 March 20210.9.4
19 March 20210.9.3
17 March 20210.9.2
12 March 20210.9.1
12 March 20210.9.0
9 March 20210.8.57
8 March 20210.8.56
5 March 20210.8.55
4 March 20210.8.54
1 March 20210.8.53
27 February 20210.8.52
25 February 20210.8.51
23 February 20210.8.50
21 February 20210.8.49
19 February 20210.8.48
18 February 20210.8.47
18 February 20210.8.46
14 February 20210.8.45
13 February 20210.8.44
11 February 20210.8.43
8 February 20210.8.42
5 February 20210.8.41
4 February 20210.8.40
4 February 20210.8.39
1 February 20210.8.38
31 January 20210.8.37
30 January 20210.8.36
26 January 20210.8.35
26 January 20210.8.34
21 January 20210.8.33
18 January 20210.8.32
14 January 20210.8.31
7 January 20210.8.30
6 January 20210.8.29
2 January 20210.8.28
31 December 20200.8.27
29 December 20200.8.26
21 December 20200.8.25
20 December 20200.8.24
18 December 2020