Releases of esbuild
482 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.14.34
7 April 20220.14.33
7 April 20220.14.32
6 April 20220.14.31
4 April 20220.14.30
2 April 20220.14.29
30 March 20220.14.28
26 March 20220.14.27
14 March 20220.14.26
14 March 20220.14.25
4 March 20220.14.24
3 March 20220.14.23
18 February 20220.14.22
16 February 20220.14.21
9 February 20220.14.20
7 February 20220.14.19
6 February 20220.14.18
2 February 20220.14.17
2 February 20220.14.16
1 February 20220.14.15
31 January 20220.14.14
25 January 20220.14.13
22 January 20220.14.12
20 January 20220.14.11
9 January 20220.14.10
31 December 20210.14.9
29 December 20210.14.8
23 December 20210.14.7
21 December 20210.14.6
20 December 20210.14.5
14 December 20210.14.4
14 December 20210.14.3
12 December 20210.14.2
4 December 20210.14.1
30 November 20210.14.0
26 November 20210.13.15
20 November 20210.13.14
16 November 20210.13.13
9 November 20210.13.12
31 October 20210.13.11
30 October 20210.13.10
28 October 20210.13.9
23 October 20210.13.8
17 October 20210.13.7
15 October 20210.13.6
14 October 20210.13.5
13 October 20210.13.4
5 October 20210.13.3
28 September 20210.13.2
23 September 20210.13.1
23 September 2021