Releases of esbuild
482 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
0.1.23
3 May 20200.1.22
3 May 20200.1.21
2 May 20200.1.20
2 May 20200.1.19
1 May 20200.1.18
30 April 20200.1.17
29 April 20200.1.16
23 April 20200.1.15
22 April 20200.1.14
21 April 20200.1.13
20 April 20200.1.12
19 April 20200.1.11
19 April 20200.1.10
18 April 20200.1.9
18 April 20200.1.8
16 April 20200.1.7
16 April 20200.1.6
16 April 20200.1.5
15 April 20200.1.4
15 April 20200.1.3
13 April 20200.1.2
13 April 20200.1.1
13 April 20200.1.0
13 April 20200.0.16
9 April 20200.0.15
7 April 20200.0.14
7 April 20200.0.13
7 April 20200.0.12
7 April 20200.0.11
7 April 20200.0.4
7 April 20200.0.0
26 November 2017