Packages/@vitest/browser-webdriverio
Releases of @vitest/browser-webdriverio
32 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
5.0.0
8 September 2026Features
Update version requirements
4.1.11
18 August 20264.1.10
6 July 20264.1.9
15 June 20264.1.8
1 June 20264.1.7
20 May 20264.1.6
11 May 20264.1.5
21 April 20264.1.4
9 April 20264.1.3
7 April 20264.1.2
26 March 20264.1.1
23 March 20264.1.0
12 March 20264.0.18
22 January 20264.0.17
12 January 20264.0.16
16 December 20254.0.15
2 December 20254.0.14
25 November 20254.0.13
21 November 20254.0.12
20 November 20254.0.11
20 November 20254.0.10
17 November 20254.0.9
14 November 20254.0.8
7 November 20254.0.7
4 November 20254.0.6
31 October 20254.0.5
29 October 20254.0.4
27 October 20254.0.3
24 October 20254.0.2
23 October 20254.0.1
22 October 20254.0.0
22 October 2025