Releases of @types/react
698 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
16.8.1
1 February 201916.8.0
31 January 201916.7.22
28 January 201916.7.21
26 January 201916.7.20
16 January 201916.7.19
16 January 201916.7.18
21 December 201816.7.17
13 December 201816.7.16
13 December 201816.7.15
12 December 201816.7.14
12 December 201816.7.13
3 December 201816.7.12
3 December 201816.7.11
30 November 201816.7.10
30 November 201816.7.9
29 November 201816.7.8
28 November 201816.7.7
22 November 201816.7.6
14 November 201816.7.5
13 November 201816.7.4
13 November 201816.7.3
11 November 201816.7.2
10 November 201816.7.1
9 November 201816.7.0
9 November 201816.4.18
16 October 201816.4.17
16 October 201816.4.16
7 October 201816.4.15
5 October 201816.4.14
10 September 201816.4.13
29 August 201816.4.12
26 August 201816.4.11
15 August 201816.4.10
14 August 201816.4.9
10 August 201816.4.8
6 August 201816.4.7
24 July 201816.4.6
30 June 201816.4.5
29 June 201816.4.4
28 June 201816.4.3
27 June 201816.4.2
26 June 201816.4.1
20 June 201816.4.0
18 June 201816.3.18
15 June 201816.3.17
7 June 201816.3.16
31 May 201816.3.15
31 May 201816.3.14
8 May 201816.3.13
27 April 2018