Releases of @types/react-dom
179 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
17.0.0
20 November 202016.9.25
9 December 202416.9.24
22 November 202316.9.23
21 November 202316.9.22
7 November 202316.9.21
18 October 202316.9.20
27 September 202316.9.19
25 April 202316.9.18
15 February 202316.9.17
27 October 202216.9.16
12 May 202216.9.15
25 April 202216.9.14
7 July 202116.9.13
13 May 202116.9.12
23 March 202116.9.11
12 February 202116.9.10
20 November 202016.9.9
27 October 202016.9.8
11 May 202016.9.7
27 April 202016.9.6
31 March 202016.9.5
21 January 202016.9.4
6 November 201916.9.3
25 October 201916.9.2
14 October 201916.9.1
24 September 201916.9.0
19 August 201916.8.5
23 July 201916.8.4
11 April 201916.8.3
20 March 201916.8.2
16 February 201916.8.1
13 February 201916.8.0
6 February 201916.0.11
27 November 201816.0.10
22 November 201816.0.9
8 October 201816.0.8
27 September 201816.0.7
6 August 201816.0.6
5 June 201816.0.5
10 April 201816.0.4
12 February 201816.0.3
9 November 201716.0.2
19 October 201716.0.1
6 October 201716.0.0
3 October 201715.5.22
9 December 202415.5.21
22 November 202315.5.20
7 November 202315.5.19
18 October 202315.5.18
27 September 2023