Releases of @types/node
2371 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
16.4.12
4 August 202116.4.11
4 August 202116.4.10
1 August 202116.4.9
31 July 202116.4.8
30 July 202116.4.7
29 July 202116.4.6
28 July 202116.4.5
28 July 202116.4.4
27 July 202116.4.3
26 July 202116.4.2
24 July 202116.4.1
22 July 202116.4.0
20 July 202116.3.3
16 July 202116.3.2
14 July 202116.3.1
9 July 202116.3.0
9 July 202116.0.3
9 July 202116.0.2
8 July 202116.0.1
7 July 202116.0.0
3 July 202115.14.9
21 August 202115.14.8
18 August 202115.14.7
4 August 202115.14.6
4 August 202115.14.5
1 August 202115.14.4
28 July 202115.14.3
24 July 202115.14.2
9 July 202115.14.1
3 July 202115.14.0
1 July 202115.12.5
27 June 202115.12.4
18 June 202115.12.3
18 June 202115.12.2
7 June 202115.12.1
4 June 202115.12.0
3 June 202115.9.0
2 June 202115.6.2
2 June 202115.6.1
25 May 202115.6.0
21 May 202115.3.1
19 May 202115.3.0
14 May 202115.0.3
12 May 202115.0.2
4 May 202115.0.1
27 April 202115.0.0
26 April 202114.18.63
23 September 202314.18.62
20 September 202314.18.61
16 September 2023