Releases of @types/node
2371 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
18.7.8
19 August 202218.7.7
19 August 202218.7.6
16 August 202218.7.5
15 August 202218.7.4
15 August 202218.7.3
13 August 202218.7.2
12 August 202218.7.1
10 August 202218.7.0
10 August 202218.6.5
8 August 202218.6.4
4 August 202218.6.3
30 July 202218.6.2
28 July 202218.6.1
25 July 202218.6.0
24 July 202218.0.6
17 July 202218.0.5
15 July 202218.0.4
13 July 202218.0.3
6 July 202218.0.2
5 July 202218.0.1
3 July 202218.0.0
15 June 202217.0.45
15 June 202217.0.44
15 June 202217.0.43
14 June 202217.0.42
10 June 202217.0.41
7 June 202217.0.40
5 June 202217.0.39
3 June 202217.0.38
31 May 202217.0.37
31 May 202217.0.36
28 May 202217.0.35
19 May 202217.0.34
16 May 202217.0.33
12 May 202217.0.32
10 May 202217.0.31
1 May 202217.0.30
28 April 202217.0.29
26 April 202217.0.28
26 April 202217.0.27
25 April 202217.0.26
24 April 202217.0.25
18 April 202217.0.24
14 April 202217.0.23
23 March 202217.0.22
21 March 202217.0.21
23 February 202217.0.20
23 February 202217.0.19
21 February 202217.0.18
14 February 2022