Releases of @types/node
2371 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
18.19.130
9 October 202518.19.129
30 September 202518.19.128
29 September 202518.19.127
18 September 202518.19.126
16 September 202518.19.125
15 September 202518.19.124
4 September 202518.19.123
15 August 202518.19.122
8 August 202518.19.121
29 July 202518.19.120
19 July 202518.19.119
15 July 202518.19.118
10 July 202518.19.117
9 July 202518.19.116
8 July 202518.19.115
1 July 202518.19.114
1 July 202518.19.113
28 June 202518.19.112
16 June 202518.19.111
5 June 202518.19.110
30 May 202518.19.109
30 May 202518.19.108
30 May 202518.19.107
29 May 202518.19.106
29 May 202518.19.105
28 May 202518.19.104
27 May 202518.19.103
20 May 202518.19.102
20 May 202518.19.101
19 May 202518.19.100
8 May 202518.19.99
8 May 202518.19.98
7 May 202518.19.97
6 May 202518.19.96
6 May 202518.19.95
6 May 202518.19.94
6 May 202518.19.93
5 May 202518.19.92
5 May 202518.19.91
5 May 202518.19.90
5 May 202518.19.89
5 May 202518.19.88
5 May 202518.19.87
25 April 202518.19.86
1 April 202518.19.85
1 April 202518.19.84
27 March 202518.19.83
24 March 202518.19.82
24 March 202518.19.81
21 March 2025