Packages/@tanstack/react-router
Releases of @tanstack/react-router
947 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.121.33
22 June 20251.121.27
19 June 20251.121.24
18 June 20251.121.21
16 June 20251.121.20
16 June 20251.121.19
16 June 20251.121.18
16 June 20251.121.17
16 June 20251.121.16
15 June 20251.121.15
15 June 20251.121.14
15 June 20251.121.12
13 June 20251.121.2
11 June 20251.121.0
10 June 20251.120.20
8 June 20251.120.19
8 June 20251.120.18
6 June 20251.120.17
6 June 20251.120.16
5 June 20251.120.15
3 June 20251.120.13
30 May 20251.120.12
29 May 20251.120.11
26 May 20251.120.10
24 May 20251.120.9
23 May 20251.120.8
23 May 20251.120.7
22 May 20251.120.5
16 May 20251.120.4
16 May 20251.120.3
8 May 20251.120.2
6 May 20251.120.1
6 May 20251.120.0
6 May 20251.119.0
30 April 20251.117.1
24 April 20251.117.0
23 April 20251.116.0
13 April 20251.115.3
11 April 20251.115.2
7 April 20251.115.0
6 April 20251.114.35
6 April 20251.114.34
2 April 20251.114.33
2 April 20251.114.32
1 April 20251.114.29
27 March 20251.114.27
21 March 20251.114.25
18 March 20251.114.24
18 March 20251.114.23
16 March 20251.114.22
15 March 2025