Packages/@tanstack/react-router
Releases of @tanstack/react-router
947 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.15.5
30 January 20241.15.4
30 January 20241.15.3
30 January 20241.15.2
29 January 20241.15.1
29 January 20241.15.0
29 January 20241.14.6
28 January 20241.14.5
28 January 20241.14.4
28 January 20241.14.2
28 January 20241.14.0
27 January 20241.13.0
26 January 20241.12.16
26 January 20241.12.15
26 January 20241.12.14
26 January 20241.12.12
26 January 20241.12.11
26 January 20241.12.10
26 January 20241.12.9
26 January 20241.12.7
26 January 20241.12.5
26 January 20241.12.4
26 January 20241.12.2
25 January 20241.12.1
25 January 20241.12.0
25 January 20241.11.1
25 January 20241.11.0
25 January 20241.10.0
25 January 20241.9.0
23 January 20241.8.4
23 January 20241.8.3
20 January 20241.8.2
20 January 20241.8.1
20 January 20241.8.0
20 January 20241.7.1
19 January 20241.7.0
19 January 20241.6.1
19 January 20241.6.0
18 January 20241.5.10
18 January 20241.5.9
18 January 20241.5.8
18 January 20241.5.7
18 January 20241.5.6
18 January 20241.5.5
18 January 20241.5.4
18 January 20241.5.3
17 January 20241.5.2
17 January 20241.5.1
17 January 20241.5.0
17 January 20241.4.10
17 January 2024