Packages/@tanstack/react-router
Releases of @tanstack/react-router
947 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.58.2
18 September 20241.58.1
18 September 20241.57.18
18 September 20241.57.17
17 September 20241.57.16
17 September 20241.57.15
15 September 20241.57.14
14 September 20241.57.13
12 September 20241.57.12
12 September 20241.57.10
11 September 20241.57.9
10 September 20241.57.8
10 September 20241.57.7
10 September 20241.57.6
10 September 20241.56.5
7 September 20241.56.4
7 September 20241.56.3
7 September 20241.56.2
6 September 20241.56.1
5 September 20241.53.1
4 September 20241.53.0
3 September 20241.52.5
3 September 20241.52.4
2 September 20241.52.3
1 September 20241.52.2
1 September 20241.52.1
31 August 20241.51.9
31 August 20241.51.8
31 August 20241.51.7
31 August 20241.51.6
29 August 20241.51.5
29 August 20241.51.4
29 August 20241.51.2
27 August 20241.51.1
27 August 20241.51.0
27 August 20241.50.1
26 August 20241.50.0
23 August 20241.49.8
23 August 20241.49.7
23 August 20241.49.2
21 August 20241.49.1
20 August 20241.49.0
20 August 20241.48.4
19 August 20241.48.1
15 August 20241.48.0
14 August 20241.47.5
13 August 20241.47.4
13 August 20241.47.1
9 August 20241.46.8
7 August 20241.46.7
6 August 2024