Releases of @playwright/test
169 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
1.21.1
18 April 20221.21.0
12 April 20221.20.2
1 April 20221.20.1
23 March 20221.20.0
14 March 20221.19.2
24 February 20221.19.1
16 February 20221.19.0
11 February 20221.18.1
27 January 20221.18.0
20 January 20221.17.2
10 January 20221.17.1
2 December 20211.17.0
30 November 20211.16.3
2 November 20211.16.2
27 October 20211.16.1
22 October 20211.16.0
21 October 20211.15.2
5 October 20211.15.1
30 September 20211.15.0
21 September 20211.14.1
24 August 20211.14.0
13 August 20211.13.1
29 July 20211.13.0
21 July 20211.12.3
26 June 20211.12.2
11 June 20211.12.1
9 June 20211.12.0
9 June 20210.1111.0
20 May 20210.1110.0
10 May 20210.1102.0
23 April 20210.1101.0
13 April 20210.1100.0
1 April 20210.192.0
10 March 20210.191.0
25 February 20210.180.0
27 January 20210.171.0
22 December 20200.170.0
16 December 20200.162.0
18 November 20200.152.0
28 October 20200.151.1
23 October 20200.151.0
15 October 20200.150.0
13 October 20200.9.22
13 October 20200.9.21
13 October 20200.9.20
13 October 20200.9.19
13 October 20200.9.18
13 October 20200.9.17
13 October 20200.9.16
13 October 2020