Packages/@fontsource-variable/inter
Releases of @fontsource-variable/inter
28 stable releases, newest first. Release notes are kept for the last 90 days; older ones link to where they were published.
5.3.0
19 July 20265.2.8
17 September 20255.2.7
14 September 20255.2.6
8 June 20255.2.5
2 March 20255.2.4
2 March 20255.2.0
1 March 20255.1.1
29 December 20245.1.0
12 September 20245.0.21
8 September 20245.0.20
31 July 20245.0.19
4 July 20245.0.18
20 April 20245.0.17
3 March 20245.0.16
6 December 20235.0.15
22 October 20235.0.14
19 October 20235.0.13
8 October 20235.0.12
3 October 20235.0.8
6 August 20235.0.7
3 August 20235.0.6
2 August 20235.0.5
9 July 20235.0.4
3 July 20235.0.3
10 June 20235.0.2
30 May 20235.0.1
22 May 20235.0.0
21 May 2023